Made in America
LT Marysville Steel Sunday 0
USPSA HandgunLevel IIIindoor

LT Marysville Steel Sunday 0

Hosted by

Date
Sep 26, 2026
Location
Marysville, Washington
Filled
36/60
From
$50

About this match

USPSA Handgun match hosted by Marysville Rod & Gun Club.

Pricing

Current
Entry
$50
Entry fee

Stages

Loading stages…

Results · 7 stages

Class
Division
PlShooterClassPts%
1Andrea AndersonC396.59100.00%
2Daniel ThomasC372.5193.93%
3William ThomasB365.7692.23%
4Melissa ThomasU359.3990.62%
5Keith AndersonB333.3184.04%
6Donna AndersonB312.1778.71%
7Natalie AndersonD306.8177.36%
8Kathy ThomasA303.2376.46%
9Ashley ThomasB302.2576.21%
10Jessica ThomasA298.8575.35%
11Maria AndersonGM273.4868.96%
12Kelly AndersonD271.6868.50%
13Peter AndersonA270.1368.11%
14Mary ThomasA265.6866.99%
15Emma ThomasB265.1366.85%
16Rachel ThomasU264.2766.64%
17Josh ThomasU258.1765.10%
18Russell AndersonGM253.7163.97%
19Ann AndersonA249.3462.87%
20Wayne AndersonB247.2562.34%
21Rebecca AndersonB24762.28%
22Aaron AndersonU243.5761.42%
23Abigail AndersonU230.9958.24%
24Sam ThomasC230.2758.06%
25Billy AndersonM226.3657.08%
26Jacob AndersonM225.2656.80%
27Doris AndersonM219.9755.47%
28Jason ThomasD214.2254.02%
29Mark AndersonA214.0753.98%
30Frank AndersonB207.8952.42%
31Shirley AndersonD197.1649.71%
32Justin AndersonD191.5148.29%
33George AndersonGM190.2247.96%
34Jon ThomasB189.8347.87%
35Harold AndersonU167.4142.21%
36Samantha AndersonGM166.6542.02%

Location

Marysville Rod & Gun Club
Marysville, Washington
Directions

Weather forecast

Indoor venue — weather is informational only.

Loading forecast…

Cancellation & refunds

Partially refundable

100% 14+ days before · 50% 7–13 days before · 0% less than 7 days before Nothing is refunded once the match has started.

Refunds are issued automatically to your original payment method when you cancel.

Insurance

Insurance not specified

The organizer hasn't shared insurance details for this match yet. Contact the host directly if coverage matters to you.

Reviews

No reviews yet.

    Host & contact

    Marysville Rod & Gun Club
    The organizer hasn't published contact details yet.