PlShooterDivisionClassPts%
1Andrea AndersonCarry OpticsC396.59100.00%
2Daniel ThomasLimitedC372.5193.93%
3William ThomasProductionB365.7692.23%
4Melissa ThomasPCCU359.3990.62%
5Keith AndersonOpenB333.3184.04%
6Donna AndersonSingle StackB312.1778.71%
7Natalie AndersonLimitedD306.8177.36%
8Kathy ThomasLimitedA303.2376.46%
9Ashley ThomasCarry OpticsB302.2576.21%
10Jessica ThomasSingle StackA298.8575.35%
11Maria AndersonLimitedGM273.4868.96%
12Kelly AndersonProductionD271.6868.50%
13Peter AndersonCarry OpticsA270.1368.11%
14Mary ThomasProductionA265.6866.99%
15Emma ThomasOpenB265.1366.85%
16Rachel ThomasCarry OpticsU264.2766.64%
17Josh ThomasCarry OpticsU258.1765.10%
18Russell AndersonOpenGM253.7163.97%
19Ann AndersonCarry OpticsA249.3462.87%
20Wayne AndersonCarry OpticsB247.2562.34%
21Rebecca AndersonSingle StackB24762.28%
22Aaron AndersonSingle StackU243.5761.42%
23Abigail AndersonOpenU230.9958.24%
24Sam ThomasOpenC230.2758.06%
25Billy AndersonPCCM226.3657.08%
26Jacob AndersonLimitedM225.2656.80%
27Doris AndersonSingle StackM219.9755.47%
28Jason ThomasProductionD214.2254.02%
29Mark AndersonLimitedA214.0753.98%
30Frank AndersonCarry OpticsB207.8952.42%
31Shirley AndersonOpenD197.1649.71%
32Justin AndersonSingle StackD191.5148.29%
33George AndersonLimitedGM190.2247.96%
34Jon ThomasCarry OpticsB189.8347.87%
35Harold AndersonOpenU167.4142.21%
36Samantha AndersonProductionGM166.6542.02%