PlShooterDivisionClassPts%
1Kayla LeeProductionB433.7100.00%
2Anna PerezProductionD405.9993.61%
3Carol WhiteLimitedC390.1389.95%
4Tim PerezPCCB384.8988.75%
5Adam WhitePCCGM381.3287.92%
6Kevin ThompsonProductionA371.9185.75%
7Sarah ThompsonProductionM368.8385.04%
8Nicole ThompsonCarry OpticsM361.1383.27%
9Amy ThompsonOpenB349.2980.54%
10Kyle PerezProductionD348.0980.26%
11Brittany PerezProductionD343.2179.14%
12Grace LeeOpenC342.8679.05%
13Jose PerezOpenM341.3678.71%
14Joyce ThompsonLimitedGM340.8278.58%
15Sara PerezOpenC339.2778.23%
16John PerezOpenB334.1877.05%
17Betty WhiteCarry OpticsC333.8676.98%
18Elizabeth PerezPCCA330.1176.11%
19Denise ThompsonOpenD326.5575.29%
20Kim ThompsonPCCB325.3475.01%
21Carolyn ThompsonProductionD324.3874.79%
22Judith ThompsonPCCGM320.0973.80%
23Kathryn LeePCCM317.1573.13%
24Brenda WhiteProductionA306.7570.73%
25Robert WhiteLimitedC305.0470.33%
26Laura PerezLimitedD299.4469.04%
27Gloria ThompsonCarry OpticsGM299.2469.00%
28David ThompsonPCCU297.6668.63%
29Alexis ThompsonPCCM297.3768.57%
30Marilyn PerezOpenGM297.1568.52%
31Walter ThompsonCarry OpticsM295.7668.19%
32Katherine PerezCarry OpticsB294.5967.92%
33Elijah PerezOpenC294.0167.79%
34Jesse ThompsonCarry OpticsD293.2567.62%
35Janice ThompsonProductionA292.3567.41%
36Charles WhitePCCD282.6965.18%
37Bruce PerezProductionD279.1664.37%
38Olivia PerezCarry OpticsA274.4763.29%
39Christina PerezOpenGM270.6962.41%
40Christine WhiteProductionGM267.4161.66%
41Alice PerezLimitedGM266.461.42%
42Dylan PerezProductionA266.2761.39%
43Alan ThompsonOpenC265.9561.32%
44Ralph ThompsonCarry OpticsM265.3361.18%
45Lauren WhiteCarry OpticsC262.4960.52%
46Matt ThompsonOpenM262.2560.47%
47Greg ThompsonLimitedGM261.7460.35%
48Martha LeeSingle StackD259.4759.83%
49Lisa PerezProductionD252.1158.13%
50Noah WhiteCarry OpticsU248.857.37%