Made in America
LT Roswell Club Match 21
USPSA HandgunLevel IIIoutdoor

LT Roswell Club Match 21

Hosted by

Date
Mar 25, 2026
Location
Roswell, New Mexico
Filled
82/120
From
$35

About this match

USPSA Handgun match hosted by Roswell Rod & Gun Club.

Pricing

Current
Entry
$35
Entry fee

Stages

Loading stages…

Results · 8 stages

Class
Division
PlShooterClassPts%
1Kayla LeeB433.7100.00%
2Anna PerezD405.9993.61%
3Carol WhiteC390.1389.95%
4Tim PerezB384.8988.75%
5Adam WhiteGM381.3287.92%
6Kevin ThompsonA371.9185.75%
7Sarah ThompsonM368.8385.04%
8Nicole ThompsonM361.1383.27%
9Amy ThompsonB349.2980.54%
10Kyle PerezD348.0980.26%
11Brittany PerezD343.2179.14%
12Grace LeeC342.8679.05%
13Jose PerezM341.3678.71%
14Joyce ThompsonGM340.8278.58%
15Sara PerezC339.2778.23%
16John PerezB334.1877.05%
17Betty WhiteC333.8676.98%
18Elizabeth PerezA330.1176.11%
19Denise ThompsonD326.5575.29%
20Kim ThompsonB325.3475.01%
21Carolyn ThompsonD324.3874.79%
22Judith ThompsonGM320.0973.80%
23Kathryn LeeM317.1573.13%
24Brenda WhiteA306.7570.73%
25Robert WhiteC305.0470.33%
26Laura PerezD299.4469.04%
27Gloria ThompsonGM299.2469.00%
28David ThompsonU297.6668.63%
29Alexis ThompsonM297.3768.57%
30Marilyn PerezGM297.1568.52%
31Walter ThompsonM295.7668.19%
32Katherine PerezB294.5967.92%
33Elijah PerezC294.0167.79%
34Jesse ThompsonD293.2567.62%
35Janice ThompsonA292.3567.41%
36Charles WhiteD282.6965.18%
37Bruce PerezD279.1664.37%
38Olivia PerezA274.4763.29%
39Christina PerezGM270.6962.41%
40Christine WhiteGM267.4161.66%
41Alice PerezGM266.461.42%
42Dylan PerezA266.2761.39%
43Alan ThompsonC265.9561.32%
44Ralph ThompsonM265.3361.18%
45Lauren WhiteC262.4960.52%
46Matt ThompsonM262.2560.47%
47Greg ThompsonGM261.7460.35%
48Martha LeeD259.4759.83%
49Lisa PerezD252.1158.13%
50Noah WhiteU248.857.37%

Location

Roswell Rod & Gun Club
Roswell, New Mexico
Directions

Weather forecast

Loading forecast…

Cancellation & refunds

Partially refundable

100% 14+ days before · 50% 7–13 days before · 0% less than 7 days before Nothing is refunded once the match has started.

Refunds are issued automatically to your original payment method when you cancel.

Insurance

Insurance not specified

The organizer hasn't shared insurance details for this match yet. Contact the host directly if coverage matters to you.

Reviews

No reviews yet.

    Host & contact

    Roswell Rod & Gun Club
    The organizer hasn't published contact details yet.