PlShooterDivisionClassPts%
1Debra GonzalezSingle StackM339.21100.00%
2Andrew GonzalezCarry OpticsD314.1892.62%
3Joe GonzalezProductionB294.6486.86%
4Sandra GonzalezOpenD292.7486.30%
5William AndersonOpenA290.0285.50%
6Diane GonzalezOpenB281.4482.97%
7Pamela GonzalezCarry OpticsU279.3482.35%
8Ashley AndersonProductionD278.482.07%
9Marie GonzalezLimitedB278.382.04%
10James WilsonCarry OpticsU271.980.16%
11Jason AndersonOpenB269.5479.46%
12Cynthia GonzalezProductionB268.9279.28%
13Mary AndersonOpenM267.1978.77%
14Josh AndersonOpenD264.9778.11%
15Andrea WilsonOpenB263.0377.54%
16Peter WilsonProductionB260.0776.67%
17Beverly GonzalezLimitedC259.9676.64%
18Natalie WilsonPCCB259.3376.45%
19Joan GonzalezPCCA246.8272.76%
20Eugene LopezPCCA246.5972.70%
21Rebecca WilsonProductionA244.5172.08%
22Bryan LopezLimitedGM243.4471.77%
23Doris WilsonPCCD242.6571.53%
24Austin GonzalezProductionC236.5469.73%
25Kelly WilsonOpenB236.2769.65%
26Linda WilsonProductionGM233.2668.77%
27Ann WilsonSingle StackD231.7568.32%
28Donna WilsonOpenA229.4767.65%
29Maria WilsonSingle StackA226.9666.91%
30Harold WilsonPCCM224.1366.07%
31Mark WilsonCarry OpticsM222.8165.68%
32Chris GonzalezLimitedU220.1564.90%
33Melissa AndersonPCCA219.1164.59%
34Abigail WilsonOpenU218.7264.48%
35Eric GonzalezProductionC214.5463.25%
36Russell WilsonLimitedGM214.4463.22%
37Amanda GonzalezProductionM213.5162.94%
38Diana LopezSingle StackU212.962.76%
39Roy GonzalezProductionC212.0262.50%
40Lawrence GonzalezOpenC206.5660.89%
41Frances GonzalezOpenD200.8659.21%
42Sophia GonzalezProductionA196.4657.92%
43Justin WilsonSingle StackM194.5557.35%
44Lori LopezSingle StackB188.1355.46%
45George WilsonSingle StackA186.7555.05%
46Michael GonzalezProductionD180.1353.10%
47Christian LopezOpenA179.7252.98%
48Megan LopezPCCM177.8352.42%
49Ben GonzalezLimitedD174.7451.51%
50Juan LopezSingle StackB173.5851.17%