Made in America
LT Portland Monthly 35
USPSA HandgunLevel IIindoor

LT Portland Monthly 35

Hosted by

Date
Aug 23, 2026
Location
Portland, Oregon
Filled
73/80
From
$50

About this match

USPSA Handgun match hosted by Portland Rod & Gun Club.

Pricing

Current
Entry
$50
Entry fee

Stages

Loading stages…

Results · 6 stages

Class
Division
PlShooterClassPts%
1Debra GonzalezM339.21100.00%
2Andrew GonzalezD314.1892.62%
3Joe GonzalezB294.6486.86%
4Sandra GonzalezD292.7486.30%
5William AndersonA290.0285.50%
6Diane GonzalezB281.4482.97%
7Pamela GonzalezU279.3482.35%
8Ashley AndersonD278.482.07%
9Marie GonzalezB278.382.04%
10James WilsonU271.980.16%
11Jason AndersonB269.5479.46%
12Cynthia GonzalezB268.9279.28%
13Mary AndersonM267.1978.77%
14Josh AndersonD264.9778.11%
15Andrea WilsonB263.0377.54%
16Peter WilsonB260.0776.67%
17Beverly GonzalezC259.9676.64%
18Natalie WilsonB259.3376.45%
19Joan GonzalezA246.8272.76%
20Eugene LopezA246.5972.70%
21Rebecca WilsonA244.5172.08%
22Bryan LopezGM243.4471.77%
23Doris WilsonD242.6571.53%
24Austin GonzalezC236.5469.73%
25Kelly WilsonB236.2769.65%
26Linda WilsonGM233.2668.77%
27Ann WilsonD231.7568.32%
28Donna WilsonA229.4767.65%
29Maria WilsonA226.9666.91%
30Harold WilsonM224.1366.07%
31Mark WilsonM222.8165.68%
32Chris GonzalezU220.1564.90%
33Melissa AndersonA219.1164.59%
34Abigail WilsonU218.7264.48%
35Eric GonzalezC214.5463.25%
36Russell WilsonGM214.4463.22%
37Amanda GonzalezM213.5162.94%
38Diana LopezU212.962.76%
39Roy GonzalezC212.0262.50%
40Lawrence GonzalezC206.5660.89%
41Frances GonzalezD200.8659.21%
42Sophia GonzalezA196.4657.92%
43Justin WilsonM194.5557.35%
44Lori LopezB188.1355.46%
45George WilsonA186.7555.05%
46Michael GonzalezD180.1353.10%
47Christian LopezA179.7252.98%
48Megan LopezM177.8352.42%
49Ben GonzalezD174.7451.51%
50Juan LopezB173.5851.17%

Location

Portland Rod & Gun Club
Portland, Oregon
Directions

Weather forecast

Indoor venue — weather is informational only.

Loading forecast…

Cancellation & refunds

Partially refundable

100% 14+ days before · 50% 7–13 days before · 0% less than 7 days before Nothing is refunded once the match has started.

Refunds are issued automatically to your original payment method when you cancel.

Insurance

Insurance not specified

The organizer hasn't shared insurance details for this match yet. Contact the host directly if coverage matters to you.

Reviews

No reviews yet.

    Host & contact

    Portland Rod & Gun Club
    The organizer hasn't published contact details yet.