PlShooterDivisionClassPts%
1Lauren GonzalezProductionC245.1100.00%
2Brenda GonzalezSingle StackM232.995.02%
3Martha MartinezPCCC219.1289.40%
4Carol GonzalezPCCGM215.4387.89%
5Sharon GonzalezOpenD214.6187.56%
6Judy GonzalezSingle StackA202.0782.44%
7Ralph LopezProductionGM197.9580.76%
8Elijah HernandezOpenD194.9679.54%
9Adam GonzalezLimitedA193.7179.03%
10Gary HernandezProductionB189.2577.21%
11Betty GonzalezCarry OpticsGM186.0175.89%
12Madison GonzalezLimitedC184.2775.18%
13Henry MartinezSingle StackGM182.5274.47%
14Janice LopezSingle StackD180.2873.55%
15Sara HernandezSingle StackU179.9973.44%
16David LopezProductionB179.7773.35%
17Grace MartinezSingle StackD179.6373.29%
18Vincent MartinezSingle StackD178.972.99%
19Josh MartinezSingle StackC178.6772.90%
20Kyle HernandezCarry OpticsM178.3672.77%
21Marilyn HernandezProductionGM172.1470.23%
22Theresa LopezProductionC169.0368.96%
23Pat HernandezLimitedC167.5168.34%
24Gabriel GonzalezCarry OpticsA165.967.69%
25Ashley MartinezPCCA164.8667.26%
26Nick GonzalezProductionC162.5666.32%
27Michelle HernandezSingle StackB162.2366.19%
28Nicole LopezCarry OpticsU160.8565.63%
29Deb LopezProductionA160.0665.30%
30Daniel MartinezPCCB159.5565.10%
31Noah GonzalezLimitedD159.4365.05%
32Jason MartinezPCCD158.5464.68%
33Emma MartinezCarry OpticsM156.8864.01%
34Jordan MartinezProductionA153.2462.52%
35Sarah LopezCarry OpticsU151.6661.88%
36Joyce LopezSingle StackA150.7161.49%
37Kevin LopezProductionD150.661.44%
38Lisa HernandezCarry OpticsM150.1261.25%
39Jerry LopezSingle StackC149.6661.06%
40Sam MartinezPCCU148.2660.49%
41Amy LopezProductionC148.2160.47%
42Hannah GonzalezSingle StackD148.0160.39%
43Cheryl HernandezLimitedB147.1660.04%
44Walter LopezOpenU145.6959.44%
45Paul GonzalezPCCA143.0558.36%
46Robert GonzalezPCCD142.4958.14%
47Kathryn MartinezProductionA141.0757.56%
48Gloria LopezCarry OpticsM140.9457.50%
49Arthur GonzalezPCCGM140.1957.20%
50Jeff LopezSingle StackB139.9657.10%