Made in America
LT Aurora Classic 14
USPSA HandgunClub matchoutdoor

LT Aurora Classic 14

Hosted by

Date
Jul 20, 2026
Location
Aurora, Illinois
Filled
102/150
From
$40

About this match

USPSA Handgun match hosted by Aurora Rod & Gun Club.

Pricing

Current
Entry
$40
Entry fee

Stages

Loading stages…

Results · 4 stages

Class
Division
PlShooterClassPts%
1Lauren GonzalezC245.1100.00%
2Brenda GonzalezM232.995.02%
3Martha MartinezC219.1289.40%
4Carol GonzalezGM215.4387.89%
5Sharon GonzalezD214.6187.56%
6Judy GonzalezA202.0782.44%
7Ralph LopezGM197.9580.76%
8Elijah HernandezD194.9679.54%
9Adam GonzalezA193.7179.03%
10Gary HernandezB189.2577.21%
11Betty GonzalezGM186.0175.89%
12Madison GonzalezC184.2775.18%
13Henry MartinezGM182.5274.47%
14Janice LopezD180.2873.55%
15Sara HernandezU179.9973.44%
16David LopezB179.7773.35%
17Grace MartinezD179.6373.29%
18Vincent MartinezD178.972.99%
19Josh MartinezC178.6772.90%
20Kyle HernandezM178.3672.77%
21Marilyn HernandezGM172.1470.23%
22Theresa LopezC169.0368.96%
23Pat HernandezC167.5168.34%
24Gabriel GonzalezA165.967.69%
25Ashley MartinezA164.8667.26%
26Nick GonzalezC162.5666.32%
27Michelle HernandezB162.2366.19%
28Nicole LopezU160.8565.63%
29Deb LopezA160.0665.30%
30Daniel MartinezB159.5565.10%
31Noah GonzalezD159.4365.05%
32Jason MartinezD158.5464.68%
33Emma MartinezM156.8864.01%
34Jordan MartinezA153.2462.52%
35Sarah LopezU151.6661.88%
36Joyce LopezA150.7161.49%
37Kevin LopezD150.661.44%
38Lisa HernandezM150.1261.25%
39Jerry LopezC149.6661.06%
40Sam MartinezU148.2660.49%
41Amy LopezC148.2160.47%
42Hannah GonzalezD148.0160.39%
43Cheryl HernandezB147.1660.04%
44Walter LopezU145.6959.44%
45Paul GonzalezA143.0558.36%
46Robert GonzalezD142.4958.14%
47Kathryn MartinezA141.0757.56%
48Gloria LopezM140.9457.50%
49Arthur GonzalezGM140.1957.20%
50Jeff LopezB139.9657.10%

Location

Aurora Rod & Gun Club
Aurora, Illinois
Directions

Weather forecast

Loading forecast…

Cancellation & refunds

Partially refundable

100% 14+ days before · 50% 7–13 days before · 0% less than 7 days before Nothing is refunded once the match has started.

Refunds are issued automatically to your original payment method when you cancel.

Insurance

Insurance not specified

The organizer hasn't shared insurance details for this match yet. Contact the host directly if coverage matters to you.

Reviews

No reviews yet.

    Host & contact

    Aurora Rod & Gun Club
    The organizer hasn't published contact details yet.