Made in America
LT East Providence Monthly 28
USPSA HandgunClub matchoutdoor

LT East Providence Monthly 28

Hosted by

Date
Feb 13, 2026
Location
East Providence, Rhode Island
Filled
66/80
From
$50

About this match

USPSA Handgun match hosted by East Providence Rod & Gun Club.

Pricing

Current
Entry
$50
Entry fee

Stages

Loading stages…

Results · 4 stages

Class
Division
PlShooterClassPts%
1Roy SmithB235.96100.00%
2Billy JohnsonD224.7495.24%
3Melissa WilliamsGM210.4889.20%
4Austin SmithC207.2687.84%
5Aaron JohnsonD205.4787.08%
6Andrea JohnsonB204.6786.74%
7Donna JohnsonU190.6280.78%
8Jacob JohnsonM188.9380.07%
9Isabella WilliamsB188.179.72%
10Mark JohnsonB184.1778.05%
11Logan WilliamsU173.3373.46%
12Lisa BrownD170.772.34%
13Justin JohnsonB169.9972.04%
14Abigail JohnsonC167.2570.88%
15Joe SmithD165.2370.02%
16Ann JohnsonD164.2769.62%
17Kayla WilliamsM157.4266.71%
18Sam WilliamsM155.8566.05%
19Kelly JohnsonB155.365.82%
20Dennis WilliamsU155.0565.71%
21Rebecca JohnsonC152.1464.48%
22Sophia SmithB150.5563.80%
23Martha WilliamsB147.3662.45%
24Nancy JohnsonC146.7162.18%
25Vincent WilliamsC145.1461.51%
26Mary WilliamsU144.9261.42%
27Elizabeth BrownC144.0961.07%
28Natalie JohnsonM143.5960.85%
29John BrownB143.0360.62%
30Beverly SmithB138.9758.90%
31Lawrence SmithGM135.857.55%
32Linda JohnsonGM130.7755.42%
33William WilliamsC127.7954.16%
34Shirley JohnsonD126.8853.77%
35Jon WilliamsU126.853.74%
36Sean WilliamsGM123.9752.54%
37Keith JohnsonB123.7152.43%
38Kathy WilliamsM123.0652.15%
39Thomas BrownB122.8752.07%
40James JohnsonA122.8352.06%
41Ashley WilliamsM121.9451.68%
42Frances SmithA120.2650.97%
43Joseph JohnsonC119.9550.83%
44Maria JohnsonD119.3150.56%
45Frank JohnsonU117.2549.69%
46George JohnsonB116.6849.45%
47Russell JohnsonC111.6847.33%
48Evelyn WilliamsGM110.4246.80%
49Kathryn WilliamsC109.4946.40%
50Emma WilliamsB109.0946.23%

Location

East Providence Rod & Gun Club
East Providence, Rhode Island
Directions

Weather forecast

Loading forecast…

Cancellation & refunds

Partially refundable

100% 14+ days before · 50% 7–13 days before · 0% less than 7 days before Nothing is refunded once the match has started.

Refunds are issued automatically to your original payment method when you cancel.

Insurance

Insurance not specified

The organizer hasn't shared insurance details for this match yet. Contact the host directly if coverage matters to you.

Reviews

No reviews yet.

    Host & contact

    East Providence Rod & Gun Club
    The organizer hasn't published contact details yet.