PlShooterDivisionClassPts%
1Roy SmithSingle StackB235.96100.00%
2Billy JohnsonLimitedD224.7495.24%
3Melissa WilliamsSingle StackGM210.4889.20%
4Austin SmithSingle StackC207.2687.84%
5Aaron JohnsonCarry OpticsD205.4787.08%
6Andrea JohnsonPCCB204.6786.74%
7Donna JohnsonOpenU190.6280.78%
8Jacob JohnsonLimitedM188.9380.07%
9Isabella WilliamsOpenB188.179.72%
10Mark JohnsonProductionB184.1778.05%
11Logan WilliamsCarry OpticsU173.3373.46%
12Lisa BrownOpenD170.772.34%
13Justin JohnsonPCCB169.9972.04%
14Abigail JohnsonCarry OpticsC167.2570.88%
15Joe SmithCarry OpticsD165.2370.02%
16Ann JohnsonCarry OpticsD164.2769.62%
17Kayla WilliamsOpenM157.4266.71%
18Sam WilliamsLimitedM155.8566.05%
19Kelly JohnsonCarry OpticsB155.365.82%
20Dennis WilliamsPCCU155.0565.71%
21Rebecca JohnsonCarry OpticsC152.1464.48%
22Sophia SmithLimitedB150.5563.80%
23Martha WilliamsProductionB147.3662.45%
24Nancy JohnsonProductionC146.7162.18%
25Vincent WilliamsOpenC145.1461.51%
26Mary WilliamsLimitedU144.9261.42%
27Elizabeth BrownProductionC144.0961.07%
28Natalie JohnsonSingle StackM143.5960.85%
29John BrownCarry OpticsB143.0360.62%
30Beverly SmithCarry OpticsB138.9758.90%
31Lawrence SmithOpenGM135.857.55%
32Linda JohnsonLimitedGM130.7755.42%
33William WilliamsSingle StackC127.7954.16%
34Shirley JohnsonOpenD126.8853.77%
35Jon WilliamsProductionU126.853.74%
36Sean WilliamsOpenGM123.9752.54%
37Keith JohnsonPCCB123.7152.43%
38Kathy WilliamsProductionM123.0652.15%
39Thomas BrownCarry OpticsB122.8752.07%
40James JohnsonCarry OpticsA122.8352.06%
41Ashley WilliamsLimitedM121.9451.68%
42Frances SmithOpenA120.2650.97%
43Joseph JohnsonSingle StackC119.9550.83%
44Maria JohnsonOpenD119.3150.56%
45Frank JohnsonOpenU117.2549.69%
46George JohnsonProductionB116.6849.45%
47Russell JohnsonOpenC111.6847.33%
48Evelyn WilliamsProductionGM110.4246.80%
49Kathryn WilliamsSingle StackC109.4946.40%
50Emma WilliamsProductionB109.0946.23%