Made in America
LT Southfield Classic 7
USPSA HandgunLevel IIoutdoor

LT Southfield Classic 7

Hosted by

Date
Jun 17, 2026
Location
Southfield, Michigan
Filled
56/60
From
$75

About this match

USPSA Handgun match hosted by Southfield Rod & Gun Club.

Pricing

Current
Entry
$75
Entry fee

Stages

Loading stages…

Results · 5 stages

Class
Division
PlShooterClassPts%
1Michelle MartinezGM339.32100.00%
2Shirley DavisGM310.491.48%
3Kelly DavisU287.8684.83%
4Ann DavisD261.6477.11%
5Elizabeth MartinezD252.4174.39%
6Grace RodriguezB251.2774.05%
7Martha RodriguezA242.3471.42%
8Frank DavisGM240.170.76%
9Daniel RodriguezU235.169.29%
10Sean RodriguezB230.5467.94%
11Kathryn RodriguezA228.2267.26%
12Mary RodriguezU227.6567.09%
13Jacob DavisD221.5965.30%
14John MartinezGM219.8964.80%
15Jason RodriguezA213.7663.00%
16Laura MartinezC211.0762.20%
17Dennis RodriguezD208.2161.36%
18Justin DavisD207.2161.07%
19Jeremy RodriguezGM205.660.59%
20Harold DavisC195.9357.74%
21Jessica RodriguezD192.7456.80%
22Samantha DavisD189.5555.86%
23Russell DavisC187.3755.22%
24Jon RodriguezM186.6355.00%
25Wayne DavisU186.0554.83%
26Rebecca DavisGM180.153.08%
27Julie RodriguezC179.3352.85%
28Maria DavisU175.5951.75%
29Thomas MartinezA175.1851.63%
30Steve MartinezB172.9850.98%
31Lisa MartinezGM172.650.87%
32Logan RodriguezU171.7850.62%
33Natalie DavisU166.1548.97%
34Isabella RodriguezC160.1647.20%
35Josh RodriguezA158.9146.83%
36Billy DavisM155.4945.82%
37Melissa RodriguezGM149.6344.10%
38Kathy RodriguezGM148.8143.86%
39Aaron DavisGM143.8842.40%
40Jordan RodriguezU139.9541.24%
41Gary MartinezU139.1841.02%
42Keith DavisC133.0439.21%
43Ashley RodriguezU132.8339.15%
44Tim MartinezC132.3539.00%
45Sam RodriguezU131.438.72%
46Emma RodriguezD127.1137.46%
47Kayla RodriguezU127.0737.45%
48Henry RodriguezGM126.4637.27%
49Andrea DavisU120.6835.57%
50Doris DavisC119.5335.23%

Location

Southfield Rod & Gun Club
Southfield, Michigan
Directions

Weather forecast

Loading forecast…

Cancellation & refunds

Partially refundable

100% 14+ days before · 50% 7–13 days before · 0% less than 7 days before Nothing is refunded once the match has started.

Refunds are issued automatically to your original payment method when you cancel.

Insurance

Insurance not specified

The organizer hasn't shared insurance details for this match yet. Contact the host directly if coverage matters to you.

Reviews

No reviews yet.

    Host & contact

    Southfield Rod & Gun Club
    The organizer hasn't published contact details yet.