PlShooterDivisionClassPts%
1Michelle MartinezPCCGM339.32100.00%
2Shirley DavisSingle StackGM310.491.48%
3Kelly DavisCarry OpticsU287.8684.83%
4Ann DavisLimitedD261.6477.11%
5Elizabeth MartinezCarry OpticsD252.4174.39%
6Grace RodriguezLimitedB251.2774.05%
7Martha RodriguezPCCA242.3471.42%
8Frank DavisPCCGM240.170.76%
9Daniel RodriguezSingle StackU235.169.29%
10Sean RodriguezSingle StackB230.5467.94%
11Kathryn RodriguezSingle StackA228.2267.26%
12Mary RodriguezLimitedU227.6567.09%
13Jacob DavisOpenD221.5965.30%
14John MartinezCarry OpticsGM219.8964.80%
15Jason RodriguezCarry OpticsA213.7663.00%
16Laura MartinezOpenC211.0762.20%
17Dennis RodriguezPCCD208.2161.36%
18Justin DavisPCCD207.2161.07%
19Jeremy RodriguezLimitedGM205.660.59%
20Harold DavisOpenC195.9357.74%
21Jessica RodriguezCarry OpticsD192.7456.80%
22Samantha DavisOpenD189.5555.86%
23Russell DavisLimitedC187.3755.22%
24Jon RodriguezPCCM186.6355.00%
25Wayne DavisCarry OpticsU186.0554.83%
26Rebecca DavisPCCGM180.153.08%
27Julie RodriguezOpenC179.3352.85%
28Maria DavisPCCU175.5951.75%
29Thomas MartinezPCCA175.1851.63%
30Steve MartinezLimitedB172.9850.98%
31Lisa MartinezSingle StackGM172.650.87%
32Logan RodriguezOpenU171.7850.62%
33Natalie DavisCarry OpticsU166.1548.97%
34Isabella RodriguezOpenC160.1647.20%
35Josh RodriguezProductionA158.9146.83%
36Billy DavisSingle StackM155.4945.82%
37Melissa RodriguezLimitedGM149.6344.10%
38Kathy RodriguezLimitedGM148.8143.86%
39Aaron DavisLimitedGM143.8842.40%
40Jordan RodriguezLimitedU139.9541.24%
41Gary MartinezSingle StackU139.1841.02%
42Keith DavisLimitedC133.0439.21%
43Ashley RodriguezSingle StackU132.8339.15%
44Tim MartinezCarry OpticsC132.3539.00%
45Sam RodriguezLimitedU131.438.72%
46Emma RodriguezSingle StackD127.1137.46%
47Kayla RodriguezOpenU127.0737.45%
48Henry RodriguezProductionGM126.4637.27%
49Andrea DavisProductionU120.6835.57%
50Doris DavisOpenC119.5335.23%